Buffalo London 2.0 Patent Womens Black Trainers UK 6.5

Buffalo London 1339-14 2.0 Womens Black Platform Trainers - 6.5 UK

Used Offers from

Buffalo London 2.0 Patent Womens Black Trainers UK 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Buffalo London 2.0 Patent Womens Black Trainers - UK 6.5 / EU 40 / US 9

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.90
Free Delivery

Women's Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Noir 40

1-3 business days
£124.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£114.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£109.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Noir 40
£103.82
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo London 2.0 Patent Womens Black Trainers UK 6.5

Cheapest offer

This classic style from Buffalo London revives retro trainers with bulky platform soles. The patent upper boasts a minimal design including tonal rope laces and signature Buffalo branding. Crafted from vegan-friendly synthetics.
£115.00
2-3 days
tower-london.com(UK)