Bulldozer HQ.8015/BY Heavy-Duty Dustpan And Brush Set

Used Offers from

Bulldozer HQ.8015/BY Heavy-Duty Dustpan And Brush Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.82
Free Delivery

Bulldozer Dustpan and Brush Set HQ.8015/BY

Next Business Day
£5.69
Delivery from £2.99

Bulldozer Dustpan and Brush Set HQ.8015/BY

Next Business Day
£5.69
Delivery from £2.99

Bulldozer Outdoor & Garden Black & Yellow Dustpan & Brush Set, (W)310mm

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bulldozer Heavy Duty Dustpan & Brush Set Unit 1 HQ8015BY

3-5 working days
£6.04
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Heavy Duty Dustpan & Brush Set

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £4.00

Bulldozer Dustpan and Brush Set HQ.8015/BY

1-3 working days
£9.40
Delivery from £4.74

Bentley Retail Charles Bentley Bulldozer Dustpan, Brush, Black, Yellow, one size

1-2 days
£9.49
Free Delivery

Bulldozer HQ.8015/BY Heavy-duty Dustpan and Brush Set

Unknown
£9.56
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bulldozer HQ.8015/BY Heavy-Duty Dustpan And Brush Set

Cheapest offer

BULLDOZER Heavy-duty Dustpan and Brush Set. The brush features stiff dual fill PET bristles designed for heavy-duty sweeping applications both dry rubble and wet debris including snow and ice. Fitted with a soft grip handle provides additional comfort whilst sweeping. It also features a scraper tip to remove stubborn grime.The heavy-duty deep pan has been designed for collecting large quantities of heavy garden debris and rubble. A rubber lip moulds to the floor for the collection of finer particles.Assembled in UK.PTDBDZ8015BY
£4.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.