BULLFROG Hair care Nourishing Restorative Butter 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.91
£67.76 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog Nourishing Restorative Butter 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£22.30
Delivery from £7.60

Bullfrog - Restorative Nutrient Donkey Balm - Hair and Beard Balm, Nourishing and Softening, Pistachio and Almond Formula, 97.2% Natural Ingredients, 250 ml

In stock
£23.65
Delivery from £6.45

Bullfrog - Restorative Nutrient Donkey Balm - Hair and Beard Balm, Nourishing and Softening, Pistachio and Almond Formula, 97.2% Natural Ingredients, 250 ml

In stock
£25.95
103.8 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bullfrog - Restorative Nutrient Donkey Balm - Hair and Beard Balm, Nourishing and Softening, Pistachio and Almond Formula, 97.2% Natural Ingredients, 250 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Bullfrog - Restorative Nutrient Donkey Balm - Hair and Beard Balm, Nourishing and Softening, Pistachio and Almond Formula, 97.2% Natural Ingredients, 250 ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£42.80
Delivery from £4.95

Bullfrog - Restorative Nutrient Donkey Balm - Hair and Beard Balm, Nourishing and Softening, Pistachio and Almond Formula, 97.2% Natural Ingredients, 250 ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.28
Delivery from £3.90
BULLFROG Hair care Nourishing Restorative Butter 250 ml

Cheapest offer

BULLFROG has developed the Botanical Lab Nourishing Restorative Butter especially for discerning men who want to take intensive care of their body. This is an intensively moisturising hair and beard butter, which is primarily based on the use of valuable shea butter. This special hair care product is characterised by a particularly soft texture that envelops the hair. Hair and beard are supplied with rich moisture, leaving them soft and supple, while at the same time receiving essential nutrients and being visibly regenerated. A specially developed complex of active ingredients in the Botanical Lab Nourishing Restorative Butter also ensures that hair and beard are easier to comb and more manageable after hair care. A wonderful scent of pistachios The Botanical Lab Nourishing Restorative Butter from BULLFROG is also a real experience for the senses, as the hair care butter pampers you with a pleasant scent of fresh pistachios . After cleansing your hair or beard, apply the BULLFROG prod
£14.91
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bullfrog Agnostico All-In-One Balm 100ml
£25.00
250.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bullfrog Hair Styler Matt Effect Texturising Powder 25g Hair Styling Product
£10.74
£488.00 / 1 kg
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BULLFROG Facial care Anti-Stress Light Oil 50 ml
£14.91
£338.80 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shaving Cream 250ml Men’s Bullfrog Secret Potion No.3 Luxury Grooming
£23.00
GBP 23.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
BULLFROG Beard grooming Delicate Cleansing Fluid 250 ml
£11.92
£54.20 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95