Bumble and bumble Curl Conditioning Mousse 146ml

Cheapest Price
Shipped Tomorrow
£21.85
Delivery from £7.60

Bumble and bumble Curl Mousse 146ml

2 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Bumble And Bumble Curl Mousse 146Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£31.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Curl Defining Hair Mousse 146Ml multi

Unknown
£31.00

BUMBLE AND BUMBLE CURL MOUSE FOR HAIR 146ML

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bumble and Bumble Curl Mousse 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95
Bumble and bumble Curl Conditioning Mousse 146ml

Cheapest offer

Bumble and bumble Curl Conditioning Mousse is the ideal solution for anyone with curly or wavy hair looking for volume and definition. This lightweight mousse creates voluminous, resilient curls that last all day. Enriched with a rich blend of oils and butters, this mousse provides deep hydration, reduces frizz and protects against humidity. Whether you have fine, medium or thick curls, this mousse acts as a magical elixir for your hair. {productimage} Directions for use Step 1: Shake the bottle well before use. Step 2: Apply a small amount of mousse to your palm. Step 3: Spread evenly through damp hair, from roots to ends. Step 4: Knead your hair to activate the curls and let it air dry or use a diffuser for extra volume. Result After using Bumble and bumble Curl Conditioning Mousse, you will enjoy voluminous, resilient curls that last all day. Your hair feels hydrated, without frizz, and is protected from humidity. Order Bumble and bumble Curl Conditioning Mousse from {config|webs
£21.85
Shipped Tomorrow
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Bumble and bumble Surf Spray 50ml
£8.42
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Foam Spray Blow Dry 150ml
£21.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Repair Blow Dry 150ml
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Holding Spray 250ml
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Surf Infusion 100ml
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60