Bumble-and-bumble Styling HairsprayThickening Dryspun Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£24.80
£165.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bumble and bumble Thickening Dryspun Texture Spray 150ml

Delivery unknown
£26.40
Delivery from £7.60

Bumble And Bumble Bb.Thickening Volume - Dryspun Texture Spray 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£31.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Thickening Dryspun Texture Spray 150Ml multi

Unknown
£31.00

Bumble & Bumble Bumble & Bumble Bb. Thickening Dryspun Texture Spray 150ml 150ml

2 to 5 day
£31.00

Bumble and bumble Thickening Dryspun Texture Spray | Volumizing + Adds Texture | Straight to Wavy 3.6 oz.

3-5 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bumble and bumble Thickening Dryspun Texture Spray 60ml
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Curl Light Defining Creme 250ml
£21.80
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble and bumble Shampoo & Conditioner Shampoo Post Workout Dry Shampoo Mist
£18.79
Compare 13 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Bumble and bumble SemiSumo 50ml
£21.80
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble-and-bumble Styling HairsprayThickening Dryspun Spray

Cheapest offer

The Bumble and bumble Thickening Dryspun Texture Spray is a translucent dry spray that has been specially designed to meet the needs of fine to medium hair. When applied, the hair immediately gains visible volume and an airy texture that can last all day. Hidden inside the silver spray can is a complex formulation of zeolite and silk powder, which is largely responsible for the texturising effect. This composition is complemented by ingredients such as hydrolysed wheat protein and sunflower extract. The use of parabens, phthalates, mineral oils and formaldehyde is deliberately avoided. A fresh fragrance accord of lemon, bergamot and apple, rounded off with nuances of water lily, cedar wood and white musk, accompanies the styling experience. The spray lifts the hair and provides a full body without weighing the hairstyle down unnecessarily. As part of Bumble and bumble's cruelty-free product range, this spray underlines the brand's expertise in professional hair styling and is suitable
£24.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk