Bumble Rectangular Bee Scatter Cushion - Olive Green - Faux Velvet Look and Feel - Jewelled Metal Bee Buttons - Polyfilled - 100% Polyester - 30 x 50cm (12" x 20" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Bumble Bee Olive Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 30cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bumble Rectangular Bee Scatter Cushion - Olive Green - Faux Velvet Look and Feel - Jewelled Metal Bee Buttons - Polyfilled - 100% Polyester - 30 x 50cm (12" x 20" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Bumble Rectangular Bee Scatter Cushion - Olive Green - Faux Velvet Look and Feel - Jewelled Metal Bee Buttons - Polyfilled - 100% Polyester - 30 x 50cm (12" x 20" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Bumble Bee Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Bumble Bee Embroidered Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion in Olive | Size: 30 cm x 50 cm Paoletti Olive 30 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£16.00

Paoletti Bumble Bee Embroidered Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion In Olive Olive

Unknown
£16.00

Paoletti Bumble Pre-filled Cushion Polyester Olive, Green

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bumble Rectangular Bee Scatter Cushion - Olive Green - Faux Velvet Look and Feel - Jewelled Metal Bee Buttons - Polyfilled - 100% Polyester - 30 x 50cm (12" x 20" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Azeeda 'Happy Bumble Bee' Rectangular Fridge Magnet - Decorative Refrigerator & Whiteboard Magnet for Home, Kitchen or Office - 70mm x 49mm (FM00049886)
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Riva Paoletti Rectangular Cushion - Bumble Bee - Silver Faux Velvet, Jewelled Buttons, 30x50cm
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bumble Rectangular Bee Scatter Cushion - Olive Green - Faux Velvet Look and Feel - Jewelled Metal Bee Buttons - Polyfilled - 100% Polyester - 30 x 50cm (12" x 20" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti

Cheapest offer

Make your boudoir buzz with colour with the fabulous Paoletti Bumble cushion. This gorgeous cushion is made with super soft velvet feel fabric giving it rich colouring. Features two jewelled metal bee buttons and luxurious ruched detailing. 100% hard-wearing polyester case and pre-filled with hollowfibre polyester to give a soft and comfy feel. Treat this cushion cover carefully spot clean only. Do not iron this product and lay flat to dry.
£13.00
amazon.co.uk