Bunker ® Magnetic Grease Gun Holder And Drip Tray Pk 1 30981

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.14
Free Delivery

Bunker Magnetic Grease Gun Holder and Drip Tray Black

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bunker Magnetic Grease Gun Holder and Drip Tray

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 30981 Bunker Magnetic Grease Gun Holder And Drip Tray

1-3 working days
£34.18
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bunker Magnetic 6 Socket Power Strip USB and AC
£66.53
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bunker ® Magnetic Tool Holder 200Mm (Pack Of 2) Pk 1 30983
£53.26
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BUNKER® Magnetic Cable Tie Holder (300 Piece)
£25.79
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bunker ® Magnetic Tool Holder 350Mm Pk 1 30985
£75.44
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Azeeda A5 'Sci Fi Bunker Interior' Magnetic Jigsaw Puzzle (JI00000670)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Bunker ® Magnetic Grease Gun Holder And Drip Tray Pk 1 30981

Cheapest offer

The Bunker Magnetic Grease Gun Holder And Drip Tray Secured By A Robust N52 Neodymium Magnet And Made From Durable Polypropylene Offers A Practical Solution For A Cleaner More Organised Workspace. Designed To Prevent Grease Drips And Keep Your Grease Gun Within Easy Reach This Holder Is Compatible With Grease Guns Featuring A 2.1/4 (57 Mm) Barrel Diameter And 400Gsm Cartridges. Explore The Full Range Of Bunker Accessories And Browse Our Online Stockists To Elevate Your Workspace Setup With Bunker.PTDDRPDIR30981"
£25.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com