Burberry Weekend EDP Spray 100ml 100 ml

Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum, 100 ml

Burberry Weekend EDP Spray 100ml 100 ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£29.11
Delivery from £2.99

BURBERRY Weekend For Women Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-5 days
£29.45
Delivery from £2.95

Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Burberry

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95

Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£30.05
Delivery from £2.95

Burberry Weekend Femme Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (30ml, 50ml, 100ml)

2-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £2.99

Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum Spray for Women 100 ml BUR72 Multicoloured

In stock
£32.42
Delivery from £4.12

Burberry Weekend For Women 100ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£32.94
Free Delivery

Burberry Weekend For Women EDP Spray 100ml NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Burberry Weekend Femme 100ml EDP, Multi

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Alcohol Denat. (sd Alcohol 39,c), Parfum (fragrance), Aqua (water), Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Benzyl Salicylate, Hydroxycitronellal, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Hydroxyisohexyl 3,cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Limonene, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Linalool, Alpha,isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Coumarin, Eugenol, Benzyl Benzoate, Geraniol, Isoeugenol, Benzyl Alcohol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Amyl Cinnamal, Farnesol, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Bht, Ci 19140 (yellow 5), Ci 14700 (red 4), Ci 17200 (red 33)
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Sandalwood
Fragrance main heart notes Dog-rose, Hyacinth, Iris, Peach (flower)
Fragrance main top notes Mandarin, Reseda
Suitable for Women
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Refreshing citrus notes for an uplifting experience.
• Floral heart adds romance and charm.
• Elegant packaging perfect for gifting.

Similar products

Burberry Weekend for Men eau de toilette for men 100 ml
£24.46
Compare 52 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BURBERRY Weekend Eau De Toilette 50ml
£20.05
Compare 31 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Burberry Weekend for Men Eau De Toilette 100ml
£33.95
Compare 6 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Burberry Weekend for Men eau de toilette for men 30 ml
£17.25
Compare 33 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum, 50ml
£17.79
Compare 41 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Burberry Weekend EDP Spray 100ml 100 ml

Cheapest offer

What is Burberry Weekend EDP The Burberry Weekend Eau de Parfum is a casual, sparkling floral-fruity scent that embodies the relaxed, outdoor spirit of the Burberry brand. Designed by Federico Restrepo, the fragrance features a handwritten logo style that expresses the spontaneous attitude of the scent, which is enhanced by a unique blend of peach flower, nectarine, and hyacinth. The simple, glass bottle is adorned with a white logo and check trim, while the brushed silver cap is engraved with the Burberry logo. The packaging is finished in a classic yellow check pattern. What are the key features Launched in 1997, Burberry Weekend opens with vibrant top notes of tangerine, red cyclamen, and blue hyacinth, creating a lively and refreshing introduction that embodies a carefree spirit. The heart notes of wild rose, peach flower, and iris provide a soft, floral warmth, perfectly complementing the fragrances casual and spontaneous personality, reflecting the outdoor ethos of the Burberry b
£29.11
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk