Burley 16" Wheel Jogger Kit, Single Trailers, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.36
Free Delivery

Burley 16" Wheel Jogger Kit, Single Trailers, Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.71
Free Delivery

Burley Single Wheel Jogger Kit Trailer Conversion - for Single trailer

1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Burley 16" Wheel Jogger Kit, Single Trailers, Silver

In stock
£145.00
Free Delivery

Burley Single Seat Bike Trailer Front Wheel Jogger Stability Kit - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
GBP 145.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Burley Kids Bike Trailer Jogger Kit Single Trailers Single

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.91
Free Delivery
Burley 16" Wheel Jogger Kit, Single Trailers, Silver

Cheapest offer

Transforms Trailer into a Jogger - Easily converts your Burley kid bike trailer into a fully-functional jogging stroller, eliminating the need for a separate jogger Stable 16” Fixed Front Wheel - Large fixed front wheel provides stability and control at jogging speeds, ensuring smooth, predictable handling Quick, Tool-Free Installation - Mounting arms and quick-release wheel design allow fast, simple setup so you can get running right away Integrated Tracking Adjustment - Fine-tune front wheel alignment using the built-in adjustment knobs to ensure straight, efficient rolling Added Safety with Wrist Tether - Included wrist strap gives parents extra control over the trailer, especially on slopes or fast descents
£124.36
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Compatibility D'Lite X, Cub X, Encore X, D'Lite, Encore, Cub, Solo, D'Lite Single
Product colour Black, White
Brand compatibility Burley

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Burley Coho 16 Wheel Kit Spare Part Black
£64.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
Burley Plus Size Wheel Kit Spare Part Black 16´´
£184.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Wheel Sprocket With Bearings For Child Trailers - Single
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Double Jogger Kit
£135.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burley Flatbed Bike Trailer Silver Max 45 kg Boy
£274.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery