Socks Burlington Dover Marron 40/46

Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Brown Melange 5166, 6.5-11

Socks Burlington Dover Marron 40/46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.18
Delivery from £16.99

Odour-Neutralising Thick Warm Ribbed Hard-Wearing Extra-Soft Plain For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.25

Burlington Dover Men Socks 40-46 Brown

7-10 business days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.90
Socks Burlington Dover Marron 40/46

Cheapest offer

Classic meets comfort! These boot socks will win you over with their rugged look in ribbed-textured chunky knit. The classic design is complemented by the use of warm wool, which guarantees excellent comfort, and by the brand's typical left-hand rivet. A modern model to be worn on cold days of the year, it goes perfectly with casual outfits and rustic boots. Robust look in rib-textured coarse knit Warm, high-quality virgin wool Rivet Burlington 89% Virgin wool, 11% Polyamide
£11.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Socks Burlington Dover Gris 40/46
£13.60
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Burlington Dover Gris 40/46
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Burlington Dover Bleu 40/46
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Blue River 6551, 6.5-11
£18.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Burlington Dover Noir 40/46
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49