Socks Burlington Dover Gris 40/46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.18
Delivery from £16.99

Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 6.5-11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Burlington Dover Men Socks 40-46 Grey

7-10 business days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.90

Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 6.5-11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.61
Delivery from £4.95

Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 6.5-11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.61
Delivery from £3.90
Socks Burlington Dover Gris 40/46

Cheapest offer

Classic meets comfort! These boot socks will win you over with their rugged look in ribbed-textured chunky knit. The classic design is complemented by the use of warm wool, which guarantees excellent comfort, and by the brand's typical left-hand rivet. A modern model to be worn on cold days of the year, it goes perfectly with casual outfits and rustic boots. Robust look in rib-textured coarse knit Warm, high-quality virgin wool Rivet Burlington 89% Virgin wool, 11% Polyamide
£11.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Socks Burlington Dover Gris 40/46
£11.18
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Burlington Men's Dover M So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Brown Melange 5166, 6.5-11
£11.18
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Burlington Dover Men Socks 40-46 Red
£18.00
Go to shop
burlington.com/uk_en/
Delivery from £5.90
Socks Burlington Dover Bleu 40/46
£11.18
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Burlington Dover Noir 40/46
£11.18
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99