Knee-high socks Burlington Edinburgh Noir 40/46

Burlington Mens Edinburgh Knee High Socks - Black

Knee-high socks Burlington Edinburgh Noir 40/46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.43
Delivery from £16.99

Burlington Men's Edinburgh M Kh Wool Long Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Black 3000, 6.5-11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.92
Delivery from £4.49

Burlington Edinburgh Men Knee-High Socks 40-46 Black

7-10 business days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Knee-high socks Burlington Edinburgh Bleu 40/46
£22.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knee-high socks Burlington Edinburgh Gris 40/46
£22.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Football Socks Burlington Edinburgh Bleu 40/46
£17.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burlington Men's Edinburgh M So Wool Patterned 1 Pair Socks, Blue Dark Melange 6688, 6.5-11
£17.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Knee-high socks Burlington Edinburgh Noir 40/46

Cheapest offer

The original: with Edinburgh high socks, a unique classic arrives in your wardrobe. Whether in Sporty Red or Royal Blue - the variations of the wonderful Argyle patterns seem almost limitless and are clever eye-catchers for elegant and casual mid-top shoes. Fine wool and hand-sewn sock toes guarantee a soft feel and improved climate regulation. Optimum durability is ensured by the special high heel reinforcement. The delicate logo with the typical Burlington clip is incorporated on one side.Optimum durability thanks to reinforced high heelFine virgin wool guarantees a soft feel and optimum climate regulationLabel with typical Burlington clipOptimum durability thanks to high heel reinforcementFine virgin wool guarantees a soft feel and optimum climate regulationLabel with typical Burlington clip71% Virgin Wool, 29% Polyamide
£15.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk