Burton Men's Easy-Iron Skinny Formal Shirt (16in) White

Burton Mens Easy-Iron Skinny Long-Sleeved Formal Shirt (16in) (White)

Burton Men's Easy-Iron Skinny Formal Shirt (16in) White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Burton Men's White Skinny Fit Long Sleeve Easy Iron Shirt | Size: 16 inches Burton White 16 inches

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.80

Burton White Skinny Fit Long Sleeve Easy Iron Shirt white

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.80
Burton Men's Easy-Iron Skinny Formal Shirt (16in) White

Cheapest offer

EASY IRONING: This formal shirt is designed for quick and easy ironing, saving time and effort for busy individuals. SKINNY FIT: Offers a slim profile with measurements ranging from 38 inches to 50 inches, catering to various body types. COTTON BLEND: The shirt is crafted from a blend of 60% cotton and 40% viscose, providing a soft and comfortable feel. BUTTON-DOWN CLOSURE: Classic button-down closure for a secure and traditional look. LONG SLEEVES: Features long sleeves for a complete and stylish look.
£16.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk