Bushnell Phantom 3 Slope Handheld Golf GPS One Size

BUSHNELL PHANTOM 3 GOLF GPS - BLUE

Bushnell Phantom 3 Slope Handheld Golf GPS One Size

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Bushnell Golf Phantom 3 Slope GPS - Handheld Golf Rangefinder with Slope-Adjusted Yardages, Touchscreen, BITE Magnetic Mount - 38,000+ Courses - Orange

In stock
£158.23
Delivery from £6.52

GPS Device Bushnell Phantom 3 Slope GPS Phantom 3

5 - 7 days
£169.90
Delivery from £11.90
Bushnell Phantom 3 Slope Handheld Golf GPS One Size

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the ease and convenience of GPS distances around the course with the Phantom 3 Slope. It features a large, easy-to-read touchscreen display, an integrated BITE magnetic cart mount, and GreenView with moveable pin placement.. Slope Compensated Distances at a Touch. Features:. NEW Patented Slope Compensated Distances. NEW Touchscreen with Intuitive UI. Integrated BITE Magnetic Cart Mount. Front, Centre, Back Distances. Up to 6 Hazards per Hole. GreenView with Moveable Pin Placement. Shot Distance Calculator. 38,000+ Preloaded Courses. Auto Course & Hole Recognition. NEW Auto-Prompt Score Entry. NEW Round Timer & Odometer. 14+ Hour Battery Life. Bushnell Golf Mobile App Included. New Patented Slope Compensated Distances. The Phantom 3 is the first handheld GPS to incorporate Bushnell Golf’s patented Slope Technology to give you the world’s best compensated distances that account for incline/decline.. New Touchscreen With Intuitive UI. The Phantom 3 is designed with a touchscreen
£139.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com

Similar products

Bushnell Phantom 3 Slope Handheld Golf GPS One Size
£124.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.52
BUSHNELL PHANTOM 3 GOLF GPS - ORANGE
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bushnell PHANTOM 3 GPS - Red /Blue
£154.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.52