Bushnell Golf Phantom 3 Slope GPS - Handheld Golf Rangefinder with Slope-Adjusted Yardages, Touchscreen, BITE Magnetic Mount - 38,000+ Courses - Black

Bushnell Phantom 3 Slope Handheld Golf GPS One Size

Bushnell Golf Phantom 3 Slope GPS - Handheld Golf Rangefinder with Slope-Adjusted Yardages, Touchscreen, BITE Magnetic Mount - 38,000+ Courses - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£124.49
Delivery from £6.52

Bushnell Phantom 3 Slope Handheld Golf GPS One Size

2-3 Working Days
£139.00
Free Delivery

GPS Device Bushnell Phantom 3 Slope GPS Phantom 3

5 - 7 days
£169.90
Delivery from £11.90
Bushnell Golf Phantom 3 Slope GPS - Handheld Golf Rangefinder with Slope-Adjusted Yardages, Touchscreen, BITE Magnetic Mount - 38,000+ Courses - Black

Cheapest offer

Slope Compensated Distances: The Phantom 3 is the first handheld GPS to incorporate Bushnell Golf’s patented Slope Technology to give you the world’s best compensated distances that account for incline/decline. Green Mapping with Movable Pin Placement: Cycle through the different pin locations and select to get a more precise distance to the flag. Includes up to 6 hazard distances per hole. Preloaded Courses: 38,000+ courses preloaded and ready to use. Auto course recognition quickly finds nearby courses for a seamless setup for your next round of golf. Features large, easy-to-read front, center and back distances. BITE Magnetic Mount: Attaches securely to your cart or any metal surface. Easy To Use: Designed with a touchscreen and an intuitive UI that includes features such as auto course/hole recognition, auto score prompt and auto course updates. Up to 18 hr battery life. Long Battery Life: Play multiple rounds on a single charge. Rechargable batter provides up to 18 hours(4 rounds of golf typically) on a charge
£124.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BUSHNELL PHANTOM 3 GOLF GPS - BLUE
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
BUSHNELL PHANTOM 3 GOLF GPS - ORANGE
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bushnell PHANTOM 3 GPS - Red /Blue
£153.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.52