Bottega Veneta BV1126S 005 Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Squared

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£248.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bv1126S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Gray - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£262.50
Delivery from £5.45

Rectangle Sunglasses - male - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Gray - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£295.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bv1126S Rectangular Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Gray - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£327.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1126S 005 Men's Sunglasses Silver Size 58

4-7 days
£331.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1126S 007 Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Red Squared
£248.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1126S 006 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Squared
£248.50
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1126S 002 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Normal
£248.50
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1126S 005 Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Squared

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1126S, with square metal frame, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The silver color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
£248.50
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/