Turbo Turbocharger BV43 for Hyundai H-1 2.5 CRDI D4CB 170HP 2007- 282004A480

Bv43 Billet Turbo For Hyundai Iload 2.5 Crdi D4cb 125kw 2007-2012 53039700145

Turbo Turbocharger BV43 for Hyundai H-1 2.5 CRDI D4CB 170HP 2007- 282004A480

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.19
Free Delivery

UPGRADE BV43 TURBO FOR HYUNDAI STAREX 2.5 CRDI D4CB 170HP 2007- 28200-4A480

£331.93
Free Delivery

Bv43 Billet Turbo For Hyundai Iload 2.5 Crdi D4cb 125kw 2007-2012 53039700145

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.96
Free Delivery
Turbo Turbocharger BV43 for Hyundai H-1 2.5 CRDI D4CB 170HP 2007- 282004A480

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: JYVPZK / UPC: 6941324412732 / Hosepower: Up to 170 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26021291325 / Superseded Part Number: 28200-4A480, 28200 4A480 ; 282004A480 / ProductTitle: Turbocharger for HYUNDAI H-1 STAREX 170 HP 125 KW CRDi Bv43 Engine Turbo / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Turbo model: BV43 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5303 970 0145, 53039700145, 5303-970-0145 / Colour: Silver / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 5303 988 0145, 53039880145,5303-988-0145 / EAN: 6941324412732 / GTIN: 6941324412732 / Cooling Type: Water&Oil Cooling / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Thrust bearings: 270 Degrees / Features: Individual / Finish: Matte / Application: For Hyundai iLoad CRDI 2007- 2012 125KW 170HP D4CB 16V / Country of Origin: China / Engine: for Hyundai A II D4CB Engine
£293.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Upgrade Billet Turbo For Hyundai I800 Imax 2.5 Crdi 125kw D4cb 2007- 53039880127
£356.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Street D4cb Billet Turbo For Hyundai Starex Iload 2.5 Crdi 170hp 53039700127
£343.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery