C.K 4229 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 8 Oz

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.79
Free Delivery

C.K 4229 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 8 Oz

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4229 Steel Claw Hammer 8oz 16oz 20oz High Visibility Choose Your Size

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
GBP 15.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K 4229 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 8 Oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.87
Delivery from £4.49

CK HI-VIS YELLOW CLAW HAMMER 8oz - T4229 08

£15.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4229 08 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 8oz

Unknown
£19.98

CK Tools T4229 08 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 8oz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery
C.K 4229 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 8 Oz

Cheapest offer

Claw Hammer Drop forged high carbon steel head, hardened and tempered - strong and durable Steel shafted Highly coloured rubber grip - for visibility and comfort Coated and lacquered for protection, Weight: 0.86421206704 pounds, Manufacturer: C.K
£14.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CK Tools T4229 Steel Claw Hammer 8oz 16oz 20oz High Visibility Choose Your Size
£19.49
GBP 19.49 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4229 16 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 16oz
£14.34
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Free Delivery