CK Tools T4229 16 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 16oz

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.70

CK Tools T4229 Steel Claw Hammer 8oz 16oz 20oz High Visibility Choose Your Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
GBP 16.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K T422916 Claw Hammer with Orange Hi-Vis Handle 16oz C.K TOOLS BRAND NEW

£16.95
Free Delivery

C.K 4229 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 16 Oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.28
Delivery from £4.49

CK T4229 16 Claw Hammer Steel Shatf Hi Vis 16oz

2-3 days
£23.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

CK Tools T4229 Steel Claw Hammer 8oz 16oz 20oz High Visibility Choose Your Size
£14.49
GBP 14.49 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4229 Steel Claw Hammer 8oz 16oz 20oz High Visibility Choose Your Size
£18.49
GBP 18.49 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4229 16 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 16oz

Cheapest offer

C.K Steel Claw Hammers High Visibility - CK Tools T4229 16, Drop forged high carbon steel head - hardened and tempered for strength and durability. Thick walled high strength steel shaft fitted with high visibility coloured grip. Black painted head and shaft with polished and lacquered striking face, bell and claw for protection. CK Tools T4229 16 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 16oz
£14.70
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)