C. K Tools T37021 180 RedLine VDE High Leverage Side Cutters 180mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

C. K Tools T37021 180 RedLine VDE High Leverage Side Cutters 180mm

£52.99
Free Delivery

C. K Tools T37021 180 RedLine VDE High Leverage Side Cutters 180mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Redline VDE High Leverage Side Cutters, 180 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.48
Free Delivery

CK Tools T37021A 180 Redline VDE High Leverage Side Cutters - 180mm

£55.99
Free Delivery

Redline VDE High Leverage Side Cutters, 180 mm

In stock
£60.01
Free Delivery

CK Tools T37021A 180 RedLine VDE High Leverage Side Cutters, 180 mm

Unknown
£61.07

Similar products

CK Tools 430008 Wire Cable Snips 165mm 6.5"
£18.69
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
C.K 430001 PVC Pipe Cutter, 195 mm L
£29.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T2250A ArmourSlice Evo SWA Cable Stripper
£48.67
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T3520B Chalk Line Reel & Chalk 30m / 100 ft
£14.08
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
C.K T3961A 08 Heavy Duty Wire Cutter
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
C. K Tools T37021 180 RedLine VDE High Leverage Side Cutters 180mm

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Metal / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5013969251869 / MPN: T37021A 180 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12086917688 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: CK Tools / Type: Cable Cutter / EAN: 5013969251869 / GTIN: 5013969251869 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: T37021A 180 / Country of Origin: Germany
£49.99
ebay.co.uk