CabinZero Classic Cabin Backpack 36L - Original Grey

Cabin Zero Classic 36l Ultra Light Backpack Grey

Used Offers from

CabinZero Classic Cabin Backpack 36L - Original Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Cabin Zero Classic 36l Ultra Light Backpack Grey

1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

CabinZero Classic Backpack 36L Dark Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£49.35
Delivery from £10.99

Cabinzero Classic Backpack 36l Backpack Unisex Adult

In stock
£75.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cabin Zero Classic 28 | Backpack | black
£45.89
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Cabin Zero Classic 36 | Travel backpack | beige
£44.74
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Cabin Zero Classic 36 Travel backpack, pink, 36L, 31 x 45 x 20cm
£44.74
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Cabin Zero Classic 119 Daypack 39 cm Laptop compartment purple
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cabin Zero Classic 114 Daypack 51 cm Laptop compartment yellow
£43.49
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CabinZero Classic Cabin Backpack 36L - Original Grey

Cheapest offer

Meet your next favourite cabin bag: light, roomy, and made to skip the baggage carousel for good. TheCabinZero Classic Backpackis perfectly sized for airline overheads, with top and side handles for easy grab-and-go. Backed by a lifetime warranty, trusted by over a million travellers worldwide. SPECIFICATIONS Weight: 700 g / 1 lb 9 oz Capacity: 36L Dimensions: 45 x 31 x 20 cm / 17.7 x 12.2 x 7.9 in Devices: Up to 15.6 inch FEATURES Side compression straps Shoulder straps airflow system Top handle Side handle Lockable sliders on the main compartment OKOBAN Tracking tag Suspended Laptop Sleeve Spacious inner zip pocket Spacious inner zip mesh pocket Quick access zip pocket on front panel Front-loading backpack with clamshell opening for efficient pack...
£48.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com