Cable Matters 32.4Gbps DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 3m, Support 8K 60Hz / 4K 240Hz DisplayPort Cable 1.4 with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 6800/6900

Cable Matters [VESA Certified] 3 m DisplayPort Cable 1.4, Support 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz (DisplayPort 1.4 Cable) with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 3080/3090, RX 6800/6900 and More

Used Offers from

Cable Matters 32.4Gbps DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 3m, Support 8K 60Hz / 4K 240Hz DisplayPort Cable 1.4 with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 6800/6900

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

[VESA Certified] Cable Matters 10 ft 32.4Gbps DisplayPort Cable 1.4 Support 8K 60Hz 4K 144Hz (DisplayPort 1.4 Cable) with FreeSync G-SYNC

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

[VESA Certified] Cable Matters 10 ft 32.4Gbps DisplayPort Cable 1.4 Support 8K 60Hz 4K 144Hz (DisplayPort 1.4 Cable) with FreeSync G-SYNC
£18.76
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cable Matters [VESA Certified Braided DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 1.8m, Support 8K 60Hz / 4K 240Hz, 8K DisplayPort Cable with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 6800/6900
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters [VESA Certified 80Gbps DisplayPort 2.1 Cable 2m, DP80 Cable with 16K 60Hz, 8K 240Hz, 4K 240Hz, FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 7900, Black
£14.99
7.45 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters [VESA Certified 40Gbps Unidirectional USB C to DisplayPort 2.1 Cable - 2m, Supports DP40, 8K@120Hz / 4K@480Hz, USB C to Display Port Cable, Not for Portable USBC Monitor
£19.99
3.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters 32.4Gbps DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 3m, Support 8K 60Hz / 4K 240Hz DisplayPort Cable 1.4 with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 6800/6900

Cheapest offer

DisplayPort cable 1.4 feature support for high-bandwidth HBR3, 32.4 Gbps bandwidth, DSC 1.2 display stream compression, FEC forward error correction, and 32 audio channels; The DP to DP cable is the perfect companion for Nvidia RTX 4080 / RTX 4090 and AMD Radeon RX 6800 / 6900 graphic cards. Video resolution support up to 8K (7680x4320) including 5K (5120x2880 @ 60Hz), 4K Ultra HD (3840x2160 @ 60Hz) and 1080P (Full HD) with the premium Display cable; The Display Port to Display Port cable supports flawless audio pass-thru for uncompressed digital 7.1, 5.1 or 2 channels Gaming monitor companion DisplayPort cables connect your GTX video graphics card to a 165Hz gaming monitor; The 4K DisplayPort cable utilizes all the features of your graphics card and monitors such as the ROG Swift PG279Q / PG348Q 34 / PG258Q gaming display, Samsung LC49HG90DMNXZA, Samsung C27HG70, Predator XB271HU, Dell Ultra HD 4K P2715Q, BenQ Zowie and MSI Full HD Non-Glare MST MULTI-STREAM TECHNOLOGY support for a multi-monitor configuration with the Display Port 1.4 cable; Backwards compatible with DisplayPort 1.2 cable and USB C to DisplayPort adapter for laptops with USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 SUPERIOR CONSTRUCTION of the DisplayPort 240Hz capable cable combines gold-plated connectors, bare copper conductors, and foil & braid shielding to provide both superior cable performance and reliable connectivity; Display Port cables connector with a latch provides a secure connection with a release button that must be depressed before unplugging
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk