USB 3.1 Type C to DisplayPort Lead UHD 4K 60Hz Adapter Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

Cables Direct USB C to DP 4K @ 60HZ 1 m USB Type-C DisplayPort Black

USB 3.1 Type C to DisplayPort Lead UHD 4K 60Hz Adapter Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
GBP 11.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cables Direct USB C to DisplayPort 4k 1M Cable

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Free Delivery

Usb-C To Displayport 4K 60Hz 1 Meter Black Data Cable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.35
Free Delivery

Cables Direct USB C to DP 4K @ 60HZ 1 m DisplayPort Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

USB-C to DisplayPort 4K 60HZ 1 Meter Black Data Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.33
GBP 20.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

USB-C to DisplayPort Lead, 1m 4K 60Hz

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Cables Direct USB C to DP 4K @ 60HZ 1 m USB Type-C DisplayPort Black

£22.63
Free Delivery

PRO SIGNAL - USB-C to DisplayPort Lead, 1m 4K 60Hz

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.91
GBP 22.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cables Direct USB C to DP 4K @ 60HZ 1 m USB Type-C DisplayPort Black

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
USB 3.1 Type C to DisplayPort Lead UHD 4K 60Hz Adapter Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Connector(s) B: DisplayPort Male Plug / USB Specification: USB 3.1 / Connection Split/Duplication: None (1 : 1) / Compatible Model: Universal / Item Length: 5 cm / Colour: Black / Type: Conversion Cable / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Item Height: 2 cm / Connector B: DisplayPort Male / Connector A: USB Type C Male / Features: Gold Plated / Cable Length: 1m / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Output Voltage: 0 v / Item Width: 5 cm
£11.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Belkin F5U254ea USB 2.0 Direct Connect Data Transfer via USB Type A to Type A
£8.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cables Direct USB C to HDMI 4K @ 60HZ 2 m USB Type-C HDMI Type A (Standard) Black
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Manhattan USB-C to DisplayPort Cable CDP2DP2MBD – 4K@60Hz, 2m, M/M, Black, Non-bidirectional
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Belkin Connect 2m USB-C to HDMI 8K cable 2-metre USB-C to HDMI 2.1 cable for connecting USB-C devices directly to HDMI displays. Supports up to 8K at
£57.59
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34