Cables Direct USB C to HDMI 4K @ 60HZ 2 m USB Type-C HDMI Type A (Standard) Black

Cheapest Price
Next Working Day
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Refresh Cartridges USB C (TYPE C) to HDMI 4K 60HZ Cable - 2 Metres

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.77
GBP 21.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Phone/Laptop to TV USB Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

£21.78
Free Delivery

Usb-C To Hdmi 4K 60Hz 2 Meter Black Data Cable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.35
Free Delivery

TruConnect 2m USB Type C M HDMI M Black Cable

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Free Delivery

TruConnect 16-1740 2m USB Type C M HDMI M Black Cable

Unknown
£24.42

Cables Direct USB C to HDMI 4K Cable 2M

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Cables Direct USB C to HDMI 4K @ 60HZ 2 m USB Type-C HDMI Type A (Standard) Black

Next Day
£27.06
Free Delivery

USB-C to Digital A/V Cable Lead, 2m 4K 60Hz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cables Direct USB C to HDMI 4K @ 60HZ 2 m USB Type-C HDMI Type A (Standard) Black

Cheapest offer

USB3.1 brings many improvements to the previous standard USB3.0. The most noticeable is the new Type-C connector which is much smaller than the previous standard connectors, it is also reversible.\n\nAnother feature is called “Alternative Mode”. This allows the USB to carry different types of signal. Our cable adapters will use this mode and convert the DP Alt mode signal in to a HDMI signal.
£15.95
Next Working Day
esupply.co.uk

Similar products

Belkin F5U254ea USB 2.0 Direct Connect Data Transfer via USB Type A to Type A
£8.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cables Direct NLUSB3-7PL interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Black
£35.15
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Cables Direct USB C to DP 4K @ 60HZ 1 m USB Type-C DisplayPort Black
£16.54
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cables Direct USB C to DP 4K @ 60HZ 3 m USB Type-C DisplayPort Black
£23.97
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery