Cadac 220g Gas Cartridge Metal Butane Gas Supply Grill Accessories Blue Grey Barbecue

Cadac Gas Cartridge 227g

Cadac 220g Gas Cartridge Metal Butane Gas Supply Grill Accessories Blue Grey Barbecue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.25
Delivery from £5.99

Cadac 220g Gas Cartridge Metal Butane Gas Supply Grill Accessories Blue Grey Barbecue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.85
Free Delivery

Cadac 220g Gas Cartridge Metal Butane Gas Supply Grill Accessories Blue Grey Barbecue

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

Cadac Bayonet Gas Cartridges 227g (4 Pack) - GAS-CA220

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cadac 220g Gas Cartridge Metal Butane Gas Supply Grill Accessories Blue Grey Barbecue

In stock
£17.11
Free Delivery
Cadac 220g Gas Cartridge Metal Butane Gas Supply Grill Accessories Blue Grey Barbecue

Cheapest offer

GAS CARTRIDGE: This gas cartridge (220g) has a bayonet connection (SSN-29) and comes with a protective cap. USE: This bayonet gas cartridge, ideal for the Safari Chef Compact CADAC or any compatible device, installs in no time for a limitless dining experience! Contains: The cartridge contains 227 g of gas (which is 455 ml capacity). MATERIAL: This grill accessory is made of metal and it contains butane. CADAC : For 75 years, CADAC has been bringing together and enriching outdoor dining by offering portable gas barbecues for camping or boating or trendy electric or gas barbecues for the garden or balcony. Choosing CADAC means adding taste to outdoor life!
£3.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Quantity 1
Type Cylinder (refillable)
Brand compatibility Universal
Gas type Butane
Compatible products EN417 standard

Weight & dimensions

Capacity 227 g

Product information

At a glance

• Multiple cooking options for various meals
• Portable and stylish stainless steel design
• Integrated safety features for worry-free grilling

Similar products

Cadac Gas Cartridge Threaded Valve Cartridge 500G
£11.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CADAC Dual Power Pak Twin Gas Cartridge Regulator
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cadac Dual Gas Cartridge Power Pak (Quick Release)
£45.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cadac Gas Regulator Assembly EN417
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadac Threaded Gas Cartridge Regulator (quick Release)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery