Cadbury Instant Break Hot Chocolate 2kg

Cadbury Instant Hot Chocolate 2 kg (Pack of 1) - Rich, Creamy, 70 Servings, Fairtrade - A00669

Cadbury Instant Break Hot Chocolate 2kg

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£33.99
Free Delivery

Cadbury Instant Hot Chocolate 2kg Tub 2kg 612581

1-3 working days
£40.67
Delivery from £4.74

Cadbury Instant Hot Chocolate 2KG

3 working days
£44.91
Free Delivery
Cadbury Instant Break Hot Chocolate 2kg

Cheapest offer

Cadbury Hot Chocolate. Weight: 2 kg. Faitrade: Yes. Number of Portions: 70. Flavour: Rich and creamy chocolate flavour. Ingredients: Sugar, Whey Powder (from Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (13 %), Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats (Coconut, Palm), Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Chocolate (4%) [Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings], Thickener (E466), Salt, Milk Protein, Anti-Caking Agent (E551), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonate), Emulsifier (E471), Stabiliser (E339). Included in Delivery: 1 x Hot Chocolate. Colour: Brown.
£33.99
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Cadbury Instant Hot Chocolate Cups - Add Water 9 Pack of Cups x 6 (Total 54 cups)
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadbury Chocolate Jar Break 300g
£4.00
13.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cadbury Instant Hot Chocolate - 6x2kg
£120.72
10.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Chocolate Italian Chocolate 1kg Tin 1 KG (Each)
£22.48
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery