Café Royal | Caramel - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Café Royal Caramel Coffee Capsules for Nespresso Swiss Original 10 Pack

Café Royal | Caramel - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.99

Café Royal Caramel Coffee Capsules for Nespresso Swiss Original 10 Pack

In stock
£8.01
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £14.95

Café Royal Caramel - 100 Nespresso® Compatible Capsules, Light Roast, 100% Arabica, Rainforest Alliance, Flavoured Coffee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.02
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Café Royal Professional Lungo - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica
£14.91
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal | Caramel - 100 pods for Nespresso®
£25.79
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Café Royal | Caramel - 50 capsules for Nespresso® Pro
£16.29
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Various Artists - Cafe Lounge Royal Caramel Tea / Various
£88.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Café Royal | Caramel - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

If you want a sweet hint of caramel in your coffee, you should consider this coffee variant from Café Royal. It’s a tasty treat. You don’t need caramel syrup because the flavour is already present in the coffee itself.Café Royal is a brand from Switzerland with a 65-year long history. They want to shape the coffee trends of the 21st century and inspire passionate coffee lovers worldwide. Their coffee is UTZ-certified, ensuring a sustainable culture and quality around the coffee. That’s beneficial for both humans and the environment.The pods contain Arabica beans and have a medium intensity. It’s perfect for enjoying when you want a sweet treat with an almost dessert-like flavour. It’s also good to serve your guests when they desire something easy but delicious.Do you think caramel and coffee are an exciting combination? These pods will fit your Nespresso®-machine very well.This product has no affilitation with nor is it produced by or recognised by Nespresso®.
£3.29
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk