Café Royal Lungo - 36 Nespresso® Compatible Capsules, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica

Café Royal, Lungo, 36 Nespresso (R) Compatible Capsules, 80% Recycled Aluminium, Rainforest Alliance Certified, 100% Arabica Coffee, Intensity 5

Café Royal Lungo - 36 Nespresso® Compatible Capsules, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.70
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Café Royal | Lungo - 36 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£9.79
Delivery from £3.99

Café Royal Lungo - 36 Nespresso® Compatible Capsules, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica

In stock
£15.85
Free Delivery

Café Royal Lungo - 36 Nespresso® Compatible Capsules, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Café Royal Lungo Forte 50 Coffee Pods for professional 300 g (Pack of 1)
£16.79
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Café Royal Professional Lungo Forte - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 8/12, Dark Roast, 100% Arabica (Pack of 3)
£51.81
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal | Lungo Forte - 36 pods for Nespresso®
£9.79
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Café Royal Professional Lungo - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica (Pack of 4)
£59.52
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal Lungo - 36 Nespresso® Compatible Capsules, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica

Cheapest offer

LUNGO: Coffee with a subtle acidity, complemented by harmonious spices and subtle caramel notes DETAIL: 36 Aluminium capsules with ground roast coffee - 100% Arabica - Intensity 4 / 10 RECOMMENDED CUP SIZES: Lungo (110 ml) COMPATIBILITY: Capsules compatible with Nespresso capsule machines ECO-FRIENDLY: Our coffee is UTZ certified. Aluminum is 100 percent recyclable
£9.70
amazon.co.uk