Café Stal Bellux Stovetop Espresso Maker 10 Cups / 300ml - 18/10 Stainless Steel Moka Pot for Stove Top - Mirror Polished Finish Coffee Pot for Hob - Cool Touch Handles & Perfect Pour Spout

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Grunwerg BEC-10M Bellux Café Stal Espresso Coffee Maker S/Steel 10 Cups 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Café Stal Bellux Stovetop Espresso Maker 10 Cups / 300ml - 18/10 Stainless Steel Moka Pot for Stove Top - Mirror Polished Finish Coffee Pot for Hob - Cool Touch Handles & Perfect Pour Spout

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.50
Free Delivery

Café Stål Café Stal Bellux Premium Espresso Coffee Maker, 300Ml / 3 Mugs / 10 Espresso Cups, Stainless Steel, Stovetop Moka Coffee Maker

1-3 working days
£137.50
Free Delivery
Café Stal Bellux Stovetop Espresso Maker 10 Cups / 300ml - 18/10 Stainless Steel Moka Pot for Stove Top - Mirror Polished Finish Coffee Pot for Hob - Cool Touch Handles & Perfect Pour Spout

Cheapest offer

STOVETOP ESPRESSO MAKER: With a traditional stovetop design, the Bellux Coffee Maker is compatible with most hob types to brew the perfect, rich, full-bodied espresso. Choose from 6 cup and 10 cup espresos makers. COMBINES STYLE AND DURABILITY: Made from premium long-lasting 18/10 stainless steel, the Café Stål Bellux Range is designed to impress- enjoy brewing the perfect cup of coffee for years to come! MESS FREE POURING: The non-drip spout ensures that you don't spill a drop. SAFE SERVING: The cool touch, heat resistant hollow handles ensure comfortable, stress-free pouring and handling. DISHWASHER SAFE: Enjoy your coffee without the hassle of washing up thanks to the durable 18/10 stainless steel. CHECK OUT THE FULL RANGE: From tea and coffee pots to traditional coffee makers and carafes, Café Stål’s Bellux Collection has your drinkware needs covered no matter what you’re after!, Manufacturer: Grunwerg
£59.99
amazon.co.uk