Calder Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Blue - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 90V Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Squared Normal

Calder Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Blue - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£186.50
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 90V Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Squared Normal

8 days
£204.00
Delivery from £5.99

Calder Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Blue - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£237.00
Delivery from £5.45
Calder Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Blue - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Calder Sunglasses feature a sleek acetate frame with signature T-logo detailing - designed for versatile everyday wear. Key attributes: Blue | Acetate | 100% UV protection | Includes original case | Square frame | T-logo detail on front and temples | Shiny acetate finish | Dimensions & fit: 55-17-145 | Medium fit | Composition & care: Acetate
£186.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Tom Ford Calder FT1205 01A
£177.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 01H Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared Polarized
£197.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 56A Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Squared Normal
£168.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 56E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal
£168.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 52E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Marrone Squared Normal
£168.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99