Caldera Grey Speckled Bottled Vase - Glass 100%

Used Offers from

Caldera Grey Speckled Bottled Vase - Glass 100%

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Brice Large Grey Glass Vase

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Brice Large Grey Vase, Grey

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Brice Large Grey Glass Vase Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£25.99

Premier Housewares Brice Large Grey Vase

2-3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Caldera Grey Speckled Bottled Vase - Glass 100%
£20.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Caldera Grey Speckled Bottled Vase - Glass 100%

Cheapest offer

Made from sturdy stoneware, this bottled vase has a narrow opening with rounded shoulders complementing the clean sides. Grey speckled effect detail adorns the large part of the surface and contrasts the light grey base, complete with a touch of tactility.
£20.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk