Calpol Six Plus Sugar Free Suspension 200ml 200 ml

Calpol SixPlus Sugar Free Strawberry Flavour Suspension 200ml

Calpol Six Plus Sugar Free Suspension 200ml 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£7.69
Delivery from £2.99

Calpol SixPlus Sugar Free Strawberry Flavour Suspension 200ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.50

Calpol SixPlus Sugar Free Colour Free Strawberry 200ml

2-4 working days
£8.69
Delivery from £4.99

Calpol Colour & Sugar Free Six Plus Suspension 250mg/5ml - 200ml

2-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.32

Calpol Six Plus Sugar Free Suspension 200ml 200 ml

Cheapest offer

As children get older their needs can change. That's why Calpol have created CALPOL SIXPLUS Suspension. It's formulated with over twice the strength of infant paracetamol to provide effective, soothing relief from pain and fever in children aged 6 and over and starts to work on fever in just 15 minutes without being harsh on the tummy. Each pack comes with an easy dose syringe which helps when dispensing the correct dose of suspension. It relieves the symptoms of fever, cold and flu, teething, headache, toothache, earache, sore throat and other aches and pains. CONTAINS PARACETAMOL. To view Calpol Six Plus Sugar Free Suspension Patient Information Leaflet Click Here What can calpol six plus be used for? Calpol can be given to children for the following reasons: Relieving mild to moderate pain such as headache, toothache, teething, earache or sore throat. Reducing a high temperature (fever). Relieving aches, pains, fever and general discomfort associated with colds and flu or following
£7.69
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk