Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances CK-oneSilky CoconutSilky Coconut Hair & Body Spray

Calvin Klein Silky Coconut 236ml Mist Blue

Used Offers from

Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances CK-oneSilky CoconutSilky Coconut Hair & Body Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£18.64
£78.98 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Calvin Klein Ck Silky Coconut Body Mist 236 ml

2-6 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.99

Calvin Klein CK Silky Coconut Hair & Body Perfume Mist 236ml

3-4 days
£22.58
Delivery from £2.95

Calvin Klein Women's CK Silky Coconut Hair & Body Perfume Mist in Misc | Size: 236ml Calvin Klein Misc 236ml

3-5 working days
£24.00

Calvin Klein Silky Coconut Hair and Body Perfume Mist - 236ml

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Calvin Klein CK Body Mist, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

CALVIN KLEIN SILKY COCONUT 236ML HAIR & BODY PERFUME MIST BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Calvin Klein Eternity Aromatic Essence for Women 50ml
£45.33
£906.60 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Mens Central Eco Polo Shirt - White - XXL
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin-Klein Womens-fragrances EternityAromatic EssenceParfum Intense Spray
£31.87
£1,062.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calvin Klein Mens Pack Intense Power Trunks Black/Grey/White L
£43.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.05
Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances CK-oneSilky CoconutSilky Coconut Hair & Body Spray

Cheapest offer

The ck one Silky Coconut Hair & Body Spray from Calvin Klein envelops the hair and body with a touch of freshness. The composition unfolds with notes of iced coconut milk and sweet pineapple, which merge in the base of soft musk to create a clear, pure finish. Its light formula lays weightlessly on skin and hair and can leave a pleasantly soft feeling. The unisex fragrance spray is intended for everyday use and can either be worn alone or used as a base for layering with other fragrances from the Calvin Klein collection. Unisex fragrance spray for hair and body Fresh fragrance composition of coconut milk, pineapple and musk Lightweight formula for everyday use Can be used alone or in combination with other fragrances
£18.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk