Cameo ROOT PAR 4 7 x 4 W RGBW LED PAR

Cameo ROOT Par 4

Cameo ROOT PAR 4 7 x 4 W RGBW LED PAR

Cheapest Price
12 days
£95.00
Delivery from £0.99

Cameo ROOT® PAR 4-7 x 4 W RGBW PAR Spotlight

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.86
Free Delivery

Cameo CLROOTPAR4 ROOT PAR 4 LED Spotlight 7x4W RGBW OLED DMX W-DMX

Unknown
£138.30

Cameo ROOT PAR 4 LED Spotlight 7x4W RGBW OLED DMX W-DMX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.30
Free Delivery

7X 4W RGBW PAR SPOTLIGHTS - CLROOTPAR4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.49
Free Delivery
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 7 x 4 W RGBW LED PAR

Cheapest offer

Professional quality. Intelligent functionality. Captivating visuals. These are just a few words that have been used to describe the Cameo ROOT PAR 4. Turn your stage into a striking show piece with 7 x 4W RGBW PAR spotlights that wash over your setup like acrylics on canvas. Boasting homogenous colour mixing automatic show modes and stroboscopic effects this modest par can is sure to bring drama to any small event location. Ultimate control. No matter what your skill level. The ROOT PAR 4 is easy to use with an onboard OLED display perfect for configuring your parameters. Create a fully immersive lighting experience with exclusive EZchase DMX functionality alongside master/slave operation and standalone presets. Whether this is your first step into stage lighting or youre already a seasoned pro the ROOT PAR 4 has something for everyone. Your performance just got a huge upgrade. Limitless creative possibilities. Build broad and vibrant lightshows thanks to the ROOT PAR 4s daisy-chainin
£95.00
12 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Cameo ROOT PAR 6 White 6 x 12 W RGBAW + UV LED Par
£120.25
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Cameo Root® PAR 4 Set 1 - Set Including 4 x CLROOTPAR4 Incl. IR Remote Control (CLPFLAT1REMOTE)
£358.26
89.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cameo ROOT PAR 5 x 4 W RGBW Battery Powered LED PAR
£208.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Cameo ROOT® PAR 6 WH SET 1 - Set Including 4 x CLROOTPAR6WH Incl. IR Remote Control (CLPFLAT1REMOTE)
£388.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery