Cameo Root® PAR 4 Set 1 - Set Including 4 x CLROOTPAR4 Incl. IR Remote Control (CLPFLAT1REMOTE)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£358.26
89.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cameo ROOT® PAR 4 SET 1 Uplighter Set Inc 4 x CLROOTPAR4 + Remote, Stage Lights

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£447.50
Free Delivery

SET INC 4 X ROOTPAR INC IR REMOTE CONT - CLROOTPAR4SET1

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£505.99
Free Delivery
Cameo Root® PAR 4 Set 1 - Set Including 4 x CLROOTPAR4 Incl. IR Remote Control (CLPFLAT1REMOTE)

Cheapest offer

Bright 7 x 4 W quad-colour LED PAR jug with 1350 lm light output Excellent RGBW colour blend Optics optimised for even light intensity DMX and mains input and output for daisy chain multiple devices Exclusive patented EZchase DMX delay function for easy chase effects PowerCON compatible power connector Four button configuration and OLED display Built-in microphone for sound control USB port for connecting the iDMX stick for wireless DMX connection via W-DMX Flat, compact ABS housing with rubber feet
£358.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cameo ROOT PAR 6 White 6 x 12 W RGBAW + UV LED Par
£120.25
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Cameo ROOT Par 4
£95.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Cameo ROOT PAR 5 x 4 W RGBW Battery Powered LED PAR
£208.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Cameo ROOT® PAR 6 WH SET 1 - Set Including 4 x CLROOTPAR6WH Incl. IR Remote Control (CLPFLAT1REMOTE)
£388.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery