Camion Mule - male - Our Legacy - Mules - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£376.50
Delivery from £5.45

Our Legacy Camion Mule (Black - 41) - Size 41

3-5 working days
£400.00
Camion Mule - male - Our Legacy - Mules - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Our Legacy's Camion Mule is a leather slip-on mule that pairs a treaded Vibram outsole with a Kilger leather midsole for durable - everyday wear. The design focuses on comfort and a structured silhouette with a crossover strap and buckle detailing. Key attributes: Black | Leather | Treaded Vibram rubber outsole | Kilger leather midsole | Brass buckle closure | Slip-on construction | Fully leather lined | Logo-embossed footbed | Crossover strap | Square toe | Stacked block heel | Dimensions & fit: Heel height: 3.5 cm | EU sizing; fits true to size | Composition & care: Upper: 100% leather | Lining: 100% leather | Midsole: leather | Outsole: rubber
£376.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Our Legacy Camion Mule Black
£365.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Camion Mule - male - Our Legacy - Mules - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK
£376.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Our Legacy Camion Mule Black
£376.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Our Legacy Camion Mule Black
£365.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Our Legacy Camion Mule Black
£400.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery