Camomila Intea Camomile Reflex Mask Blond 250 ml 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£6.52
Delivery from £4.99

Camomila Intea - Blonde Highlights Mask - Hydrates and nourishes blonde hair - 250 ML

In stock
£8.95
Delivery from £8.58

Camomila Intea - Blonde Highlights Mask - Hydrates and nourishes blonde hair - 250 ML

In stock
£12.15
Delivery from £7.99

Camomila Intea - Blonde Highlights Mask - Hydrates and nourishes blonde hair - 250 ML

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.40
49.6 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Camomila Intea - Blonde Highlights Mask - Hydrates and nourishes blonde hair - 250 ML

In stock
£17.13
Free Delivery

Camomila Intea - Blonde Highlights Mask - Hydrates and nourishes blonde hair - 250 ML

£17.14
Delivery from £4.49

Intea Mask Blonde Highlights 250ml

6-9 days
£17.32
Free Delivery

CAMOMILA INTEA Shampoo, Conditioner, Lotion, Mask Chamomile Highlights

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.66
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use After washing the hair with Shampoo Camomila Intea®, apply to the damp hair from the roots towards the tips, massaging and spreading evenly. Let it act for a few minutes, then rinse it with plenty of warm water
Fragrance allergens Benzyl alcohol
Dispenser type Jar
Suitable for Women
Volume 235 g
Scent Chamomile
Constitutive ingredients Chamomile, Glycerin, Wheat germ oil
Hair mask effect Colour protection, Moisturizing, Nourishing, Revitalizing, Shine, Softening
Suitable for hair color Blonde
Suitable for hair types Blonde hair, Colored hair, Dry hair

Product information

At a glance

• Natural Lightening: Chamomile extract for gentle brightening.
• Moisture Boost: Deeply hydrates for shiny, healthy hair.
• Color Vibrancy: Enhances blonde and light brown shades.