Camomila Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 250 ml

Used Offers from

Camomila Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 250 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.45
Delivery from £8.60

Camomila Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 250 ml

In stock
£10.80
Delivery from £8.06

Intea Children Blonde Reflex Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£13.92
Free Delivery

Camomila Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 250 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.29
57.16 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Camomila Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 250 ml

Unknown
£14.29
57.16 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Camomila Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 250 ml

£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Intea Children's Shampoo Blonde Highlights 250ml

6-9 days
£15.97
Free Delivery

Camomila Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 250 ml

£16.85
Delivery from £4.49

Camomila Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 250 ml

Cheapest offer

CHARACTERISTICS: Especially suitable for washing very fine and delicate blond hair of blond children or adults. USE: Daily use. Its frequent use slightly lightens the hair and intensifies the luminosity and highlights. FORMULA: The active ingredient is natural extract of chamomile flowers. It does not contain silicones or parabens. ODOR: Soft and pleasant smell of chamomile flowers. TESTED: Formulated by hair pharmacists for children. Not tested on animals.
£9.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk