Campagnolo Bora Wto C23 35 Disc Tubeless 2-way Fit™ Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo N3W 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm Black
Campagnolo Bora WTO C23 Disc Brake Wheels 35mm GLOSS CARBON CAMPAGNOLO N3W
Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£1,499.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora Wto C23 35 Disc Tubeless 2-way Fit™ Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo N3W 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm Black
1 working day(s)
£1,757.99
Delivery from £5.49
Campagnolo Bora WTO 35 2-Way C23 Disc Brake Wheel Set - Campagnolo N3W
1-3 working days
£2,259.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Bora WTO 35 DB 2WF C23 N3W Wheels Black Pair
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,399.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Campagnolo Bora Wto 45 2-way Fit Carbon Disc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Black 9 x 100 / 9 x 130 mm / Campagnolo
£1,631.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora Wto 60 2-way Fit Carbon Disc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Black 15 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£1,269.49
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora Wto 33 Disc Tubular Road Wheel Set Black 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo
£1,172.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Campagnolo Bora WTO 45 Disc Brake 2-Way Fit Tubeless Wheelset, Dark Label, Campagnolo Freehub
£1,999.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora WTO 60 2-Way Fit Tubeless Wheelset, Dark Label, Campagnolo Freehub
£1,999.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery