Campagnolo Bora Wto C23 45 Disc Tubeless 2-way Fit™ Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm Black

Campagnolo Bora Wto C23 45 Disc Tubeless 2-way Fit™ Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR

Campagnolo Bora Wto C23 45 Disc Tubeless 2-way Fit™ Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£1,739.99
Delivery from £14.99

Campagnolo Bora WTO 45 2-Way C23 Disc Brake Wheel Set - SRAM XDR

1-3 working days
£1,928.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Bora WTO 45 DB 2WF C23 XDR Wheels Black Pair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,399.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora Wto C23 45 Disc Tubeless 2-way Fit™ Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo introduces the release of the modernised version of the top-of-the-line carbon wheels that have transfixed the most demanding cyclists around the world for many years. The beautiful design elements in the three different profile heights enrich the well-known Bora Ultra WTO and Bora WTO models.The BORA WTO 45 DISC BRAKE is the perfect combination of stability at high speeds and handling on the most technical routes, at a significantly lower weight compared to the previous model and with a structure that provides an unprecedented sense of control.Superior Control At Extreme Speed:- Possess pure control. The instantly recognisable G3 lacing ensures maximum stiffness and cornering precision - and stunning, premium aesthetics. Fly around tight bends and carve the perfect line on wider C23 rims, fitting wider tyres.Lightweight For Reactive Changes Of Pace:- Feel weightless. The BORA WTO is made from Handmade Ultra-Light Carbon (H.U.L.C.), with an N3W freewheel hub and C-LUX lacque
£1,739.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Bora Wto 33 Disc Tubular Road Wheel Set Black 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo
£1,172.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Campagnolo Bora WTO 45 Disc Brake 2-Way Fit Tubeless Wheelset, Dark Label, Campagnolo Freehub
£1,999.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora WTO 60 2-Way Fit Tubeless Wheelset, Dark Label, Campagnolo Freehub
£1,999.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery