Campagnolo Chorus 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 12-27t 11s Silver

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Road Bike Cassette 12/27 Tooth - CS9-CH127

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Cassette (12-27T) Size: 12-27T

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Chorus 11X Cassettes Silver - 12/27T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.80
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 11X 12/27 Cassette

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.25
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 12-27t 11s Silver

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Chorus 11-Speed Cassette | Precision Shifting for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the Campagnolo Chorus 11-Speed Cassette, a masterpiece of mechanical precision engineered for cyclists who demand flawless performance and reliability. As a vital component of the esteemed Campagnolo drivetrain, the Chorus cassette is designed to provide incredibly fast, fluid, and quiet gear changes, allowing you to focus purely on your ride, whether you´re attacking a climb or sprinting for the finish line. This cassette embodies the perfect balance of lightweight performance and long-lasting durability, making it the ideal choice for competitive racing and dedicated training.The key to the Chorus cassette´s superior performance lies in its meticulously engineered Ultra-Shift™ tooth design. Every single sprocket tooth is shaped and phased to perform a specific function, ensuring the chain engages and disengages with absolute precision. This synchronization between sprock
£103.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Record/chorus Ergopower 2015 Right Lever Black 11s 11s Black
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Cassette - Silver, Size 12 25
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11-Speed Cassette, 11/29t, Silver
£156.52
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus Saldare Front Derailleur Black 2 x 11s 2 x 11s Black
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11-Speed Cassette, 11/27t, Silver
£154.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery