Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 44t 172.5 mm Black

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 44t

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 44t 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£238.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Ekar Chainset 172.5MM 44T

2-4 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar13 Speed Carbon 1X Chainset (172.5 mm 44T) Size: 172.5

1-3 working days
£322.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13x Gravel Crankset, 172.5mm 44t, Carbon

In stock
£340.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Ekar 13X Chainsets Carbon - 172.5 MM / 44T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 44t 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The crankset is the heart of the new 1x Ekar system, with its optimised gearing ratios, sensitively spaced across a wide range.- Of course, the single chainring is simple to use - no front mech, significantly reduced weight, fewer moving parts to collect dirt or clog, and providing high chain security, with no wasteful gearing overlap - perfect for gravel riding and racing.- The unidirectional carbon fiber cranks feature a strong, durable 630-grade steel alloy crank axle - following the maxim of smartly mating strength and light weight that is employed across the Ekar groupset.- New ProTech technology joins the two semi-axles inside the bottom bracket, with a single, oversized bolt.- Oversized stainless steel bearing sit on the crank, fixed on the semi-axles, for maximum smoothness and strength - and easily accessible for inspection and maintenance without the requirement to extract the cups.- There are four ring size options: Adventure has 38 teeth, Pure Gravel is 40T, Fast Gravel is
£238.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 42t 172.5 mm Black
£226.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar Gt N3w Cassette Silver 13s / 9-42t 13s Steel
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Rear Derailleur - Black One Size
£156.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Ekar Cassette Silver 13s / 10-44t
£219.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Campagnolo Ekar Rear Derailleur Black 13s / Max 44t 13s Black
£181.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99