Campagnolo EKAR Crankset - 175mm 13-Speed 38t 123mm BCD Campagnolo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.49
Delivery from £23.25

Campagnolo Ekar Chainset 175MM 38T

2-4 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 175 mm / 38t 175 mm Black

9 working day(s)
£213.99
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo EKAR Crankset - 175mm 13-Speed 38t 123mm BCD Campagnolo

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Campagnolo / Size: One size / Color: Carbon / UPC: 8053340455728 / Set Includes: Crankset / Material: Carbon / MPN: FC21-EK1358 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27060233949 / Item Length: 123 mm / Number of Speeds: 1 Speed / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Campagnolo / Crankarm Length: 175 mm / EAN: 8053340455728 / GTIN: 8053340455728 / Length: 11.39 / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Number of Chainrings: Single / Item Weight: 600-699 g
£155.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 42t 172.5 mm Black
£226.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar13 Speed Carbon 1X Chainset (170 mm 40T) Size: 170 mm 4
£223.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 44t
£238.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 175 mm / 40t
£155.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.29
Campagnolo EKAR Crankset - 172.5mm 13-Speed 38t 123mm BCD Campagnolo
£178.22
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.37