Campagnolo EKAR Crankset - 172.5mm 13-Speed 38t 123mm BCD Campagnolo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.22
Delivery from £23.37

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 38t 172.5 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£227.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Ekar Chainset 172.5MM 38T

2-4 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar13 Speed Carbon 1X Chainset (172.5 mm 38T) Size: 172.5

1-3 working days
£322.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed Chainset Carbon Gravel Bike Crankset - 172.5mm 38 Tooth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.00
GBP 340.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Ekar 13X Chainsets Carbon - 172.5 MM / 38T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13X Chainset 172,5mm 38T

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£421.84
Free Delivery
Campagnolo EKAR Crankset - 172.5mm 13-Speed 38t 123mm BCD Campagnolo

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Campagnolo / Size: One size / UPC: 8053340455698 / Set Includes: Crankset / Material: Carbon / MPN: FC21-EK1328 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22060234041 / Item Length: 123 mm / Number of Speeds: 1 Speed / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Carbon / Brand: Campagnolo / Crankarm Length: 172.5 mm / EAN: 8053340455698 / GTIN: 8053340455698 / Length: 11.39 / Compatible Bike Type: Gravel Bike / Number of Chainrings: Single / Item Weight: 600-699 g / Part Type: Not Available
£178.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 42t 172.5 mm Black
£226.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar13 Speed Carbon 1X Chainset (170 mm 40T) Size: 170 mm 4
£223.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 44t
£238.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 175 mm / 40t
£155.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.29
Campagnolo Ekar 13V 40D Crankset Black - 172.5
£206.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99