Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed 10 - 44 Cassette ( CS21-EK1304 ) - NOS bicycle

Campagnolo Ekar Cassette Silver 13s / 10-44t

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed 10 - 44 Cassette ( CS21-EK1304 ) - NOS bicycle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.50
Delivery from £7.50

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed Cassette (10/44T) Size: 10/44T

1-3 working days
£230.95
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed Gravel Bike Cassette 10/44 Tooth - CS21-EK1304

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Ekar 13X Cassettes Silver - 10 / 44T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13X 10/44 Cassette

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.92
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed 10 - 44 Cassette ( CS21-EK1304 ) - NOS bicycle

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8053340455476 / Compatible Model: Campagnolo / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19055427780 / Number of Speeds: 10 Speed / ProductTitle: Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed Gravel Bike Cassette 10/44 Tooth - CS21-EK1304 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Smallest Sprocket: 10 Tooth / Colour: Silver / Brand: Campagnolo / Freehub/Driver Type: Campagnolo / EAN: 8053340455476 / GTIN: 8053340455476 / Length: 7.31 / Largest Sprocket: 44 Tooth / Item Height: One Size / Model: Campagnolo Ekar / Compatible Bike Type: Touring Bike / Item Weight: 410 g / Country of Origin: Italy / Part Type: Cassette
£219.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar Gt N3w Cassette Silver 13s / 9-42t 13s Steel
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar GT 13 Speed Cassette 10-48T
£179.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo EKAR Cassette - 13-Speed 9-36t Silver
£139.99
GBP 139.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Freehub Driver Body Adapter N3W Classic with Extended Lockring Silver
£21.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Cassette Silver 13s / 9-42t 13s Silver
£172.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99