Campagnolo Potenza 11 Speed Cassette 11-32T

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Potenza Cassette Silver 11s / 11-32t 11s Silver

8 working day(s)
£131.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo 11 Speed Cassette, 11/32, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo 11 Speed Cassette, 11/32, Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.20
Free Delivery

Campagnolo 11 Speed Cassette, 11/32, Silver

In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Non Series 11 Speed Cassette (11-32T) Size: 11-32T

1-3 working days
£157.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike 11X Cassettes Silver - 11-32T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo 11 Speed Cassette, 11/32, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£176.36
Free Delivery

Campagnolo 11 Speed Cassette, 11/32, Silver

In stock
£180.71
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Campagnolo Potenza 11 Speed Cassette 11-32T

Cheapest offer

The new Campagnolo Potenza cassette is based on a design with one triplet and 8 single sprockets with aluminum spacers and will be compatible with the rest of the range (exlcuding 11-32). Specification Weight: 240g11 speed compatible 8 individual sprockets Aluminium spacers Size: 11-27T, 11-29T, 11-32T, 12-27T
£124.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Potenza 11 Ergo Lever Hoods BLACK
£21.99
Compare 10 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95
Platos y Bielas Campagnolo Potenza 11v Power Torque - Medidas: 170mm 34x50 Dientes
£392.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Potenza/h11 Hydraulic Brake Hose Black 2000 mm 2000 mm Black
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Potenza Cassette Clear 11s / 11-25t
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike R/H Potenza11 HO Ergo Without Brake Lever
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery