Campagnolo Super Record 11s Jockey Wheel Set Black One Size Black

Campagnolo Super Record 11 Speed Jockey Wheels

Campagnolo Super Record 11s Jockey Wheel Set Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Super Record Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels, RD-SR600, 11 Speed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.55
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 11 Speed Jockey Wheels RD-SR600

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels, RD-SR600, 11 Speed

£63.70
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 11 Speed Gear rollers ( RD-SR600 )

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.50
Delivery from £3.50

Campagnolo Super Record Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels, RD-SR600, 11 Speed

In stock
£68.00
Delivery from £15.12

Campagnolo Super Record 11 Speed Jockey Wheels Ceramic Bearings - RD-SR600

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels, RD-SR600, 11 Speed

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Super Record 11X Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels - Pair

£69.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Campagnolo Super Record 11s Jockey Wheel Set Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Spare parts - Transmission.CAMPAGNOLO Super Record 11s Pair.Campagnolo jockey wheels for record, super record 11 speed rear derailleurs.CAMPAGNOLO Super Record 11s Jockey Wheel SetRestore the pinnacle of shifting performance and drivetrain efficiency to your Campagnolo-equipped bicycle with the genuine Super Record 11s Jockey Wheel Set. Designed and manufactured with the same uncompromising precision as the groupset itself, this replacement set is essential for maintaining the crisp, instantaneous, and reliable shifting that defines the Campagnolo experience. Over time, jockey wheels wear down, leading to decreased shifting accuracy, increased noise, and added friction. Installing a fresh set of authentic Campagnolo pulleys is the single most effective way to bring your rear derailleur back to its original, factory-level performance.Key Benefits:Experience an immediate and noticeable improvement in your ride. These jockey wheels are engineered to deliver flawless chain articulation, en
£47.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£52.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Compact Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£65.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£267.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99