Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Super Record EPS 12-speed Ergo Hoods

1-3 working days
£37.95
Delivery from £3.95

Campagnolo Replacement Super Record EPS 12x Ergo Hoods, Black, Pair

In stock
£42.00
Delivery from £15.32

Campagnolo Replacement Super Record EPS 12x Ergo Hoods, Black, Pair

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Record 12 Speed EPS Ergo Hoods Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Cover Control Super Record EPS 12V EC-EPS1203 CAMPAGNOLO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.09
Delivery from £18.67

Campagnolo Replacement Super Record EPS 12x Ergo Hoods, Black, Pair

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.32
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Enhance your cycling performance and maintain the pristine condition of your Campagnolo Super Record or Record EPS groupset with genuine Campagnolo Super Record/Record EPS Lever Rubbers. These replacement lever hoods provide the ultimate grip and control, ensuring a confident and comfortable ride in any condition. Designed specifically for Campagnolo Super Record and Record EPS Levers, these rubbers offer a precise fit and seamless integration with your existing components. Experience the difference that genuine Campagnolo parts make in optimizing your shifting performance and overall riding experience.These meticulously engineered lever rubbers are crafted to deliver exceptional durability and resilience, standing up to the rigors of daily riding and demanding conditions. They provide a superior tactile feel, allowing for precise braking and shifting modulation, even with sweaty or gloved hands. The ergonomic design conforms perfectly to the shape of your hands, reducing fatigue and e
£29.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record Compact Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£566.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£93.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£267.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99