Campagnolo Super Record Brakeset (Dual Pivot Front and Rear) Rim Brakes, Black, Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Dual Pivot Brakes

1-3 working days
£377.95
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Dual Pivot Rim Brake Calipers - Set (Front & Rear)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£395.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Record Dual Pivot Brakes Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£395.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Brakeset (Dual Pivot Front and Rear) Rim Brakes, Black, Pair

Cheapest offer

Compatible with 28 mm tyres The brake structure makes it possible to use 28 mm tyres on rims with a C17 or C19 inner width Dual pivot brakes The front brake lever is sealed to lend aerodynamic frames a more aerodynamic aspect The front brake lever is sealed to lend aerodynamic frames a more aerodynamic aspect Exceptional smoothness and duration over time, even after years of use Brake blocks with an exclusive attachment/release system for brake blocks
£349.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£569.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£52.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£251.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99