Campagnolo Super Record Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black / Red

Campagnolo Super Record Jockey Wheel Set Silver

Campagnolo Super Record Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black / Red

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Super Record Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels, 12 Speed, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo SR/SR EPS 12 Speed Gear rollers ( RD-SR612 )

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Delivery from £3.50

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Super Record 12X Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheel - Pair

£66.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 12x Jockey Wheel (pr)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.72
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black / Red

Cheapest offer

CAMPAGNOLO Super Record Jockey Wheel SetRestore the flawless precision and silent efficiency of your top-tier drivetrain with the genuine CAMPAGNOLO Super Record Jockey Wheel Set. As a critical component of your rear derailleur, these pulleys are essential for maintaining the crisp, immediate shifting and uncompromised performance that defines the Super Record experience. Designed as a direct replacement spare part, this set ensures your transmission operates exactly as Campagnolo intended, guaranteeing perfect compatibility and restoring your bike´s factory-fresh feel.These jockey wheels are meticulously engineered to work in perfect harmony with the iconic 12-speed Super Record groupset. The design is not accidental, every detail serves a purpose. The upper jockey wheel features longer, specifically profiled teeth to ensure immediate and precise chain engagement for lightning-fast shifts, both up and down the cassette. The lower jockey wheel is optimized to guide the chain smoothly a
£48.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£52.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Compact Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£267.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99